Schedule Your Parent/Teacher Conference Appointment Online October 4, 2021

20211004-parent-teacher-conference-news-item

Parent/Teacher Conferences will be held on Monday, November 22 from 1:00 – 8:00 pm and Tuesday, November 23 from 8:00 am - 3:00 pm. If you would like to arrange a conference on either of those dates, please go to http://www.ptcfast.com/reg1. Specific dates/times for Bannes families can be selected by entering your student’s entry code listed below by teacher.

Kindergarten
Mrs. Fornell – K-1 – 19C1191779
Mrs. Stoecker – K-2 – E3L1191778
Mrs. Boswell – K-3 - 8571191785

1st Grade
Mrs. Depcik – 1-1 – VCD1191780
Mrs. Gordon – 1-2 – HFY1191781
Mrs. Schalmo – 1-3 – RVU1191806

2nd Grade
Mrs. Danaher – 2-1 - PYX1191787
Mrs. Salvador – 2-2 – NGU1191791
Ms. Harmon – 2-3 – XML1191790

3rd Grade
Ms. Buggert – 3-1 – 47U1191810
Ms. Glotz – 3-2 – GFL1277461
Ms. Zordani – 3-3 – C7Q1191793

4th Grade
Ms. Jackson – 4-1 – 2FC1191825
Mrs. Lucca – 4-2 – Q201191812
Ms. McHale – 4-3 – D0R1191821

5th Grade
Mrs. Les – 5-1 – TRH1191777 
Mrs. Cronk – 5-2 – F4X1191797
Ms. Stanovich – 5-3 – BNE1191827
Ms. Mohan – 5-4 – 59E1191795

Multi-Grade Teachers
Ms. Beniac - ZR41191852
Ms. Burba -  DQX1191854
Ms. Carruth - LHW1191868
Ms. Collins - GK11371016
Mr. Conley - QKT1191829
Ms. Cronin - YAG1371017
Ms. Hanenburg - DRU1191828
Mrs. Hannon - 3M21191845
Mrs. Holly - MCD1191835
Mr. Ilagan - Q8D1191838
Ms. Jesiolowski - R731191840
Ms. Kaskadden - LC81191837
Ms. Kirk - 5941191830
Mr. Klein - 7UV1191799
Ms. Laricy - GE71371018
Ms. Maniatis – 54W1191833
Ms. Muccianti - NDZ1191814
Mrs. Murphy - ZQS1378184
Ms. Novick - T501191849
Ms. Holder/Rafferty - LAT1191865
 
After registering with your entry code and contact information, you will receive an email asking you to choose an available conference date/time. Please follow the select conference time link in the email, choose a date/time that best suits your schedule, and select confirm selection at the bottom of the page. PTCFast.com will follow-up with appointment confirmation and reminder emails once you’ve completed the process. Conference appointments will be scheduled on a first-come, first-served basis through midnight on Sunday, November 21.

If you do not have internet access or are unable to make an appointment on the specified dates, please feel free to contact us at 708-532-6466 and our office staff will be happy to assist you.